Logo Trofeo Romagna Centro Logo Accademia Calcio Cesena ASD
Logo Trofeo Romagna Centro Logo Accademia Calcio Cesena ASD

Trophy

Romagna Centro

4^ Edition
12/14 June 2020

4^ Edition
12/14 June 2020

Roll of honour


  • Roll of honour 2019
    Allievi 2002 FORTITUDO ACADEMY VELITRUM (RM) RICCIONE (RN) DUE EMME (FC)
    Allievi 2003 ACADEMY PIAZZOLA (PD) SUZZARA CALCIO (MN) SOLBIATESE INSUBRIA (VA)
    Giovanissimi 2004 SALIVOLI CALCIO (LI) LAUDENSE AUSILIATRICE (LO) finale non disputata
    Esordienti 2006 PONSACCO ACADEMY 1920 (PI) RC CESENA (FC) NOVA MONTELLO (BG)
    Esordienti 2007 SOLBIATESE INSUBRIA CALCIO (VA) NUOVA FELGAS FABRICA (VT) JR ELPIDIENSE CALCIO (FM)
    Pulcini 2008 PONSACCO ACADEMY 1920 SQ.A (PI) PONSACCO ACADEMY 1920 SQ.B (PI) SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE (FI)
    Pulcini 2009 TRENZANO CALCIO (BS) ORNAGO (MB) CAROBBIO (BG)
  • Roll of honour 2018
    Allievi 2001 JUNIOR CALCIO LAVELLO (PZ) LIONS MONS MILITUM (AV) VALMONTONE (RM)
    Allievi 2002 ALFONSO CAMORANI (NA) GS ASSAGO (MI) REAL FIESCHI (GE)
    Giovanissimi POL.RUMAGNA (FC) FENEGRO' (MI) DUOMO CHIERI (TO)
    Esordienti 2005 BIASSONO (MI) VIRTUS CIBENO (MO) JAQUES MARITAIN (MO)
    Esordienti 2006 RIGNANESE (FI) VALENTINO MAZZOLA (MI) GS ASSAGO (MI)
    Pulcini 2007 TERNATESE (VA) MONTECATINI MURIALDO (PT) EDELWEISS (NO)
    Pulcini 2008 MONTE MALBE (PG) GS ORATORIO S.FRANCESCO (MI) PRO ROMA CALCIO (RM)
  • Roll of honour 2017
    Allievi CAZZAGOBORNATO CALCIO (BS) REAL PADOVA (PD) CAZZAGOBORNATO CALCIO 2002 (BS)
    Giovanissimi UNION GAIA FG (TV) JUNIOR CALCIO LAVELLO (PZ) SOKOL KOSTANY (CZECH REPUBLIC)
    Esordienti 2004 GSO D.LAUDENSE AUSILIATRICE (LO) CAZZAGOBORNATO CALCIO (BS) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Esordienti 2005 POL.RUMAGNA (FC) EVERGREEN CIVITAVECCHIA (RM) POL.S.MARIA (FI)
    Pulcini 2006 C.OLIMPIA CLUB (NA) ROMAGNA CENTRO SQ.B (FC) LIONS MONS MILITUM (AV)
    Pulcini 2007 C.OLIMPIA CLUB (NA) POL.CAVEZZO SQ.A (MO) POL.RUMAGNA (FC)
Send us a message on WhatsApp Send us a message on Messenger